Skolens personale

Kategori:
InitialerNavnStilling
AAAnna Haaber AndersenLærer
ABAnders Bjerre JørgensenLærer
ACSAbigael Cora SmithPsykolog
AJAnders Winther JohnssonLærer
APAnette Neumann PedersenBørnehaveklasseleder
ARAstrid Sunniva RaskLærer
ASAnne Sølling Haldskolepædagog
BIBADMLæringscentret Læringscentret
BMBetina MøinichenSkolesekretær
BNBrit Rigmor NielsenAKT
CHCharlotte Fabricius HansenAKT koordinator
CHOCasper HougaardSkolesocialrådgiver
CP[Udrejst] Christina [Udrejst] Ploug-ThomsenValgfagslærer
DLDorte Larsenskolepædagog
FJFlemming JørgensenSkoleleder
FOFlemming Windfeldt OrloffLærer
GJGert Erik JensenLærer
HBHanne Bindslev GregersenLærer
HJHanne Wraae JensenLærer
HSHeidi Honig SpringDidaktisk leder
HVHelle VestergaardLærer
JCJens ChristiansenUnderviser og IT/læringscenter
JFJonas Hjelmsted FloorLærer
JHJane HansenSkolesekretær
JIJesper IwersenLærer
JJJimmy Birkemose JørgensenLærer
JOJonny Martin Vigtoft JohansenServicemedarbejder
JVIJesper VillumsenIT lokal
KHKristine Schiøtt Højmose ThomsenLærer
KONTORKontor
KSFKen Steven FoxmanValgfagslærer
KTKadir TuranVikar
LALuay Al-NajamiVikar
LBInge Lise BallegaardLærer
LELuise El-NaamanLærer
LFLea FlackebergLærer
LJLasse Ivar JuhlLærer
LRLasse RaunLærer
LSLasse SørensenAKT
LVLasse Mathias VestergaardLærer
MBMarianne BrandtLærer
MDMalene DreyerLærer
MEMerete Dalgaard ReinLærer
MGMartin Boutrup GrothLærer
MHMichael Manmai HenriksenTeamkoordinator, SFO
MJMikkel JacobsenLæringsvejleder/IT
MNMille Nørgaardskolepædagog
Michael RøscherLærer
MRLMette Rugaard LundorfSundhedsplejerske
MTMarie Katarina TordssonPædagogisk leder, indskolingen
MUMichala Uekermann LarsenLærer
NBNadja BhuvanendraLærer
NHNiels Bent HansenLærer
NVNicole VandewinkelLærer
PGPetar GranicLærer
PLPelle Arndt LarsenLærer
PMPernille Dilling MichaelLærer
RBRasmus Lund BroLærer
RBJRegin Tórgarð Bill-JessenUU-vejleder
RENRasmus EnemarkUngdomsskolen
SASisse Strange SejerKantineleder
SAMAnders Havgaard MortensenPædagog
SBBBetina Winther BergstrømPædagog
SCYCaroline Hee Yoon JensenPædagogmedhjælper
SDStine Damsbo-AndersenLærer
SDJDea Skibsted JensenPædagog
SFBFredrik Boskov BengtssonVikar
SHAHelle Iben AaboPædagog
SHHHelene Dorthea Hansen NielsenSFO
SHNThi Hanh NguyenPædagog
SISusanne MikkelsenBørnehaveklasseleder
SJSusanne JeppesenSundhedsplejerske
SKSKira SørensenPædagog
SLSusanne SlettegaardLærer
SLJLouise Maria Prim JensenPædagog
SMHMindy Signe Hesselbak NielsenVikar
SMNMikkel NørrevangPædagog
SMRMagnus Schack RisbjergStuderende SFO
SNJNikolaj Høj JensenPædagogmedhjælper
SRSusan Jenssine Dyg á RógviLærer
STSakine TuranLærer
STATanyamine Carolina AndersenSFO
STDTina Ingelid DettmannPædagog
STJStine Torup JensenTale-høre-konsulent
SVLVibeke Liebst BastkjærPædagog
TIThomas KielbergAKT
TIGTine GudmansenValgfagslærer
TJThomas Villum JakobsenViceskoleleder
TKTenna Nyland KristensenLærer
TKAKlaus AndreasenServicemedarbejder
TMTorben MikkelsenLærer
TPThomas PerchLærer
ULUnni Louw LarsenBørnehaveklasseleder
VABAnders Bjerre BertelsenVikar
VAJAnna Sværke JensenVikar
VBEBader El-HabetVikar
VCKCharlene KapulitsaVikar
VCLCasper LyngbækVikar
VCWChristina Vigen Skovbo WintherVikar
VDADaniel Rasmus AndersenVikar
VEBEmina BajricVikar
VENEmilie Brauer NissenVikar
VFBFrederik BaggeVikar
VHBHelena Michelle BjoljahnVikar
VIKARVikar
VJHJakob Frostholm HøjgaardVikar
VJRJulius Engberg RøscherVikar
VMHMikkel Leimand HøyVikar
VMLMichelle Pihl LarsenVikar
VMWMarcus Nørgaard WengVikar
VPWPatrick WertherVikar
VSHSimon Løfstrøm HansenVikar
VSISvend Holstein IpsenVikar
VSMSaskia MühlmannVikar
VTNThure Wiig NielsenVikar
VUNUlrikke Vibeke NissenVikar
XFSFlemmning SørensenKlubpædagog
XKNKamilla NielsenKlubmedarbejder
XKPKatrine Linde PedersenKlubmedarbejder
XLPLouise Agerbo PoulsenKlubmedarbejder
XLSLisbeth Nissen SørensenKlubmedarbejder
XPMPia Kruse MarcussenKlub
YAFAnja Catharina Elisa FiniSygehuslærer
YAHAnne Cathrine HolgaardSygehuslærer
YHVHans Peter VintherSygehuslærer
YKJKit JørgensgaardSygehuslærer
YLPLene PlatzSygehuslærer
YPSPernille StrømgaardSygehuslærer